Pepperl+Fuchs DATL-FO-SM-LC-LC-15 Fiber Optic Single-Mode Breakout Cable

Pepperl+Fuchs DATL-FO-SM-LC-LC-15
Item Number: DATL-FO-SM-LC-LC-15
  • Military-grade fiber optic single-mode cable for easy connectivity of Pepperl+Fuchs thin client / PC units
187.43
Quantity
-
+
Total price: 187.43
Contact our experts
  • Overview
  • Datasheet
  • Alternative numbers
  • PDF
  • Comments
  • Military-grade fiber optic single-mode cable for easy connectivity of Pepperl+Fuchs thin client / PC units

Comments

No comments yet

Write a comment

in international format without spaces
All fields are required