Stock

Choose a subcategory:

Show all categories

In Stock!!!

A-normally closed, inlet port 1 (P/NC), 1,20 mm (3/64 inch)

IN STOCK!!!

0470-C-04,0-BB-FM01-TA22-024/UC-02 *

IN STOCK!!!

00164579 2000-B-2-20,0-EE-VA-SA93-C-D *AF93+NK51

IN STOCK!!!

6213-EV-A13,0BBMSGM84-5-024/50-08

IN STOCK!!!

Actuator for 2/2-way angle seat valve,  25mm (1")

IN STOCK!!!

Compact frequency inverter.

  • Operating voltage: 380...480 AC V
  • Output frequency: 0.1...400 Hz
  • Operating temperature: -10...+50 °C

IN STOCK!!!

Connector

  • NAC 29H 10-pin Mil Spec Mating Connector 
  • necessary for electrical connection to the control system
  • accessories for operation

IN STOCK!!!

Siemens SITOR Semiconductor Fuse

  • Supply voltage: 450A, AC 800V
  • Ambient temperature: -20 … +50 °C
  • Weight: 0,684 Kg

IN STOCK!!!

Coupling relays with relay output (not plug-in)

IN STOCK!!!

Circuit breaker

  • Operating voltage: 690V
  • Operation: - 20...+ 60 °С
  • Weight: 0.369kg

IN STOCK!!!

Safety relay

  • Rated voltage: 300 V
  • Working temperature: -40...+80 °C
  • Installation altitude: 2000 m

IN STOCK!!!

Contactor

  • Control voltage: DC 24V
  • Working: - 25...+ 55 ° С
  • Weight: 217g

5.3 VA, 23 mA, M20 x 1.5

IN STOCK!!!

Vibrating level switch with tuning fork.

IN STOCK!!!

Graphite seal, DN50

  • Burkert easy fluid control SYS
  • 641115
  • Graphite seal

IN STOCK!!!

  • Touch operation
  • 12" widescreen TFT display
  • 16 million colors, PROFINET interface
  • MPI/PROFIBUS DP interface
  • 12 MB configuration memory

IN STOCK!!!

  • 6SL3120 SERIES SINAMICS S120 SINGLE MOTOR MODULE 
  • INPUT: DC, D21MC
  • 7.9 Kg

IN STOCK!!!

Intelligent operator panel

  • Device ID: 85389091
  • Package Size: 80 x 130 x 45 mm
  • Weight: 0,16 Kg

IN STOCK!!!

FAN, AXIAL. Weight - 0.725 kg

IN STOCK!!!
Adapters/distributors / Bus adapters

IN STOCK!!!

This Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP1GLX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC connector. 

IN STOCK!!!

40/085/56  3300 Uf  -10 n +30%  400VDC

IN STOCK!!!

MPM connector for U1 coil

IN STOCK!!!

Pneumatic regulator

  • Body Size: 40
  • Port: 04 (1/2)
  • Option: Standard

IN STOCK!!!

Balluff BES 516-110D (BES02MJ) Inductive sensor

  • Operating principle: inductive
  • Type: non-contact
  • Operates at a distance of 1.5-6.0 mm


IN STOCK!!!

Centrifugal fan

  • Protection class: IP44
  • Weight: 9,65 kg
  • Poles: 4

IN STOCK!!!

CDP 312R Control panel for ACS800

IN STOCK!!!

Extension module for CP1/CPM1A/CPM2A, 12 in, 8 out (relay)

IN STOCK!!!

CENTRIFUGAL FAN. Weight - 4.538 kg

IN STOCK!!!

U1 22 mm coil to be used with U1 electropilot