Schneider Electric VDIP644401 Schneider Electric

Schneider Electric VDIP644401
Item Number: VDIP644401
Fibre performanceOM4
Optic fiber diameter50/125 Вµm
Connector typeLC
StandardsIEC 61754-20 Ed.2 LC connector
TIA/EIA-604-10 A LC connector
ISO/IEC 11801:2011 Ed.2.2 OM1 fibre performance
IEC 60793-2-10 Type A1a.1 fibre performance
Type of packingPlastic bag
Price on Request
Quantity
-
+
Total price: 0.00
Contact our experts
  • Overview
  • Datasheet
  • Alternative numbers
  • PDF
  • Comments
Fibre performanceOM4
Optic fiber diameter50/125 Вµm
Connector typeLC
StandardsIEC 61754-20 Ed.2 LC connector
TIA/EIA-604-10 A LC connector
ISO/IEC 11801:2011 Ed.2.2 OM1 fibre performance
IEC 60793-2-10 Type A1a.1 fibre performance
Type of packingPlastic bag
Quantity per set1
Length0.7 m
Temperature range-40...75 В°C
Ambient air temperature for storage-40...75 В°C
Ambient air temperature for installation-40...75 В°C
Sustainable offer statusNot Green Premium product
RoHS (date code: YYWW)Compliant - since 1214 -
REAChReference not containing SVHC above the threshold
Device Full NameSchneider Electric VDIP644401

Comments

No comments yet

Write a comment

in international format without spaces
All fields are required